Génétique lait

Génétique viande

HOLSTEIN

N.NomCarac.PèreGpmTPILaitTPTBPTATMam.Mem.Syn.
corps
HTHT
sexé
DYLAN KRGSexéGraniteDelta27233930.91.22.72.51.40.72952
NEWHANIKOSexéDelta LambdaMonterey26234120.70.83.53.41.31.13054
SILLIANSexéRobotSilverMeridian26048060.212.21.51.41.12240
NEWCAYENNESexéA2 A2AbbottKingboy2292-890.60.62.31.91.51.135
BREND WETHRobotMc CutchenIota228452600.11.711.11.322
ENZORobotFitzMc Cutchen2171214-0.2-0.32.52.61.21.822
EMILIOSexéCapital GainYorick1952-59-0.60.33.42.41.22.52240
JACOT REDRobotSympaticoLauthority1901108-0.302.21.90.52.120
N.NomCarac.PèreGpmTPILaitTPTBPTATMam.Mem.Syn.
corps
HTHT
sexé
NEWLOCKLEYA2 A2Top DogRiveting29488500.521.41.50.5032
PAIRINGSexéRobotCascadeGranite28669300.31.82.42.61.30.43254
NEWALEXA2 A2ParfectHotjob285614260.40.52.12.21.51.930
NEWPASSPORTA2 A2RobotParfectPositive28179430.51.221.81.3134
ADAWAYA2 A2RobotFranchise RioHelix27812439-0.3-0.81.41.70.10.82949
NEWDYNAMICA2 A2DylanKing Doc27377380.51.12.72.61.40.330
LABOULEA2 A2AristocratBlowtorch273611570.40.51.51.50.30.525
NEWTROP LAGSexéTropicJedi27232338-0.2-1.32.71.41.21.22950
SUNDAY GENA2 A2RobotMitchellModesty27017430.61.62.320.9030
ARROW NHSexéKing DocMonterey26977290.40.732.61.71.43052
FUNBOYSexéRobotKing DocMonterey269711850.10.12.721.70.83052
STAR REDA2 A2RobotRubels redApprentice2693112800.71.71.610.530
NEWALAN JBTSexéTropicKing Doc267013260.30.13.52.91.81.72954
WOLFGANG P RCSexéA2 A2RobotMirand PP RCKing Doc265412390-0.32.92.81.1-0.23254
MAXLSexéA2 A2AxlKing Doc263493900.73.32.61.41.13254
OWENA2 A2RobotKing DocSuperstar263112850.20.32.420.50.418
HANCKHancockKing Doc26249290.2-0.53.12.820.629
NEWDANI PSexéMirand PP RCKing Doc261192500.33.72.61.30.73255
NORTONHotlineKingboy26108300.31.32.82.61.41.518
BLACK PPA2 A2RobotMirand PP RCBandares2546816-0.20.42.42.210.228
NEWADAPTER REDRobotAlta AltuveEntitle RC254510730.2-0.21.11.20.70.325
NEWVANGUARDArrowArtist25234000.30.33.731.81.832
BRYANRobotHanikoAbbott25072200.81.23.32.80.61.318
VALER P REDRobotAlta AltuveApoll p red25038870.301.30.90.50.525
MOOKIESexéDiscjockeyDelta24923190.60.52.42.20.822449
NEWNACIO P RCRobotSillianPresident24884170.40.72.21.61.51.225
OTTO JBTSexéA2 A2King DocMillennium245674400.63.62.61.92.62550
LOCKERRobotDylanSillian24385470-0.41.91.61.31.518
KEYPADSexéCrushabullHotline2356929-0.1-0.93.22.51.31.43055
ASKABANCrushMonterey2320-2060.40.42.72.21.2118
NEWHUMMERHanikoCallen2288407-0.203.73.31.13.230
AYDENA2 A2UndeniedMonterey227835600.33.62.10.82.328
BAMBINOSexéA2 A2RobotCrushabullKingboy2186438-0.4-1.43.12.980.32949
BOAZA2 A2RobotUndeniedCrush2166346-0.2-0.33.22.31.10.818
FUNNY FACESexéA2 A2CrushAirlift2106-4140.203.21.91.22.92240
N.NomCarac.PèreGpmISUINELTPTBLaitMorph.Cap.
corp.
Mem.HTHT
sexé
NEWNACIO P RCRobotSillianPresident172331.85.51942.90.71.625
ECLAIR WILA2 A2LancomeNumero Uno169260.93.13712.1-0.80.717
BREND WETHRobotMc CutchenIota15722-0.5-0.17272.60.81.522
ENZORobotFitzMc Cutchen1484-1.2-1.84953.71122
N.NomCarac.PèreGpmISUINELTPTBLaitMorph.Cap.
corp.
Mem.HTHT
sexé
MIDASNEWA2 A2RobotRivetingharoldo20739-0.20.49672.90.21.23050
ADAWAYA2 A2RobotFranchise RioHelix19671-1.8-4.223591.40.20.52949
NEWOYEUX CAPJA2 A2RobotGigabyteEvolve190560.70.812872.60.61.218
PAIRINGNEWRobotCascadeGranite187500.35.29612-0.20.73254
VALER P REDRobotAlta AltuveApoll p red181320.42.86142.70.51.325
NEWADAPTER REDRobotAlta AltuveEntitle RC181510.80.611632.40.11.125
NEWALEXIS PPA2 A2RobotAtomic PPPledge17628-0.107942.20.60.514
MOOKIENEWDiscjockeyDelta173401.21.96362.51.812449
PIMS CAPJA2 A2NewstarAbbott172250.82.14803.40.51.522
STAR REDA2 A2RobotRubels redApprentice16744-0.53.510531.80.80.430