Génétique lait

Génétique viande

HOLSTEIN

N.NomCarac.PèreGpmTPILaitTPTBPTATMam.Mem.Syn.
corps
HTHT
sexé
DYLAN KRGSexéGraniteDelta27144210.91.22.52.31.30.82952
SILLIANSexéRobotSilverMeridian26048440.20.92.11.51.41.22240
HELIOSSexéDoorsopenTango23957060.10.32.21.80.20.71739
BREND WETHRobotMc CutchenIota229554500.11.7111.317
ENZOFitzMc Cutchen2178244-0.3-0.42.72.71.31.822
EMILIOSexéCapital GainYorick1956-35-0.60.33.32.31.12.42240
JACOT REDRobotSympaticoLauthority1909146-0.3-0.12.22.10.52.120
N.NomCarac.PèreGpmTPILaitTPTBPTATMam.Mem.Syn.
corps
HTHT
sexé
PAIRINGSexéRobotCascadeGranite28258620.41.82.52.61.30.53254
NEWPASSPORTA2 A2RobotParfectPositive28229690.51.321.71.2134
TROP LAGTropicJedi27722478-0.2-1.32.71.50.91.129
ADAWAYSexéA2 A2RobotFranchise RioHelix27722349-0.3-0.71.51.70.112949
LABOULEA2 A2AristocratBlowtorch275011530.50.51.61.40.30.225
NEWALAN JBTTropicKing Doc272214530.303.52.81.81.529
SUNDAY GENA2 A2RobotMitchellModesty27177990.61.62.42.11030
FUNBOYSexéRobotKing DocMonterey270911900.10.12.92.11.70.83052
ARROW NHSexéKing DocMonterey27037440.40.73.12.61.91.33052
LORDA2 A2KenobiDelta Lambda26893051.11.91.72.10.20.818
NEWSTAR REDSexéA2 A2RobotRubels redApprentice2682106400.81.81.610.53055
MAXLSexéA2 A2AxlKing Doc26529530.10.73.32.71.41.13254
WOLFGANG P RCSexéA2 A2RobotMirand PP RCKing Doc264712140-0.332.81.1-0.23254
OWENA2 A2RobotKing DocSuperstar264112570.30.32.420.50.418
HANCKHancockKing Doc26359920.2-0.63.32.820.732
HANIKOSexéDelta LambdaMonterey26284860.70.73.53.41.21.43054
NORTONHotlineKingboy26248420.31.42.92.61.31.518
NEWDANI PSexéMirand PP RCKing Doc261090200.33.82.61.40.83255
BLACK PPA2 A2RobotMirand PP RCBandares2548776-0.10.52.42.210.328
ADAPTER REDRobotAlta AltuveEntitle RC252510120.2-0.21.21.10.80.325
BRYANRobotHanikoAbbott25092480.81.13.32.80.61.418
MOOKIESexéDiscjockeyDelta25084120.60.42.42.20.61.72449
NACIO P RCRobotSillianPresident24694330.40.72.11.51.51.225
OTTO JBTSexéA2 A2King DocMillennium246674700.73.72.61.92.62954
VALER P REDRobotAlta AltuveApoll p red24668080.301.30.90.50.625
LOCKERRobotDylanSillian24425900-0.41.71.51.3118
KEYPADSexéCrushabullHotline23879640-0.83.32.51.31.43255
ASKABANCrushMonterey2321-2140.50.32.72.21.30.918
CAYENNESexéA2 A2AbbottKingboy2311-540.50.72.41.91.51.139
NEWHUMMERSexéHanikoCallen2293471-0.203.83.3123055
AYDENA2 A2UndeniedMonterey227332900.33.52.10.82.228
BAMBINOSexéA2 A2RobotCrushabullKingboy2232506-0.4-1.43.230.90.33252
BOAZA2 A2RobotUndeniedCrush2166327-0.2-0.33.22.31.20.818
FUNNY FACESexéA2 A2CrushAirlift2091-3660.2-0.23.21.91.32.92240
N.NomCarac.PèreGpmISUINELTPTBLaitMorph.Cap.
corp.
Mem.HTHT
sexé
ECLAIR WILA2 A2LancomeNumero Uno1692713.14282.1-0.70.817
BREND WETHRobotMc CutchenIota15622-0.5-0.27402.50.81.517
ENZOFitzMc Cutchen1503-1.2-25213.81.21.122
N.NomCarac.PèreGpmISUINELTPTBLaitMorph.Cap.
corp.
Mem.HTHT
sexé
MIDASNEWA2 A2RobotRivetingharoldo20638-0.10.395030.11.33050
ADAWAYNEWA2 A2RobotFranchise RioHelix19972-1.7-4.123891.50.30.62949
NEWOYEUX CAPJA2 A2RobotGigabyteEvolve189550.50.612912.70.61.318
PAIRINGNEWRobotCascadeGranite186520.45.110241.8-0.20.63254
LORDA2 A2KenobiDelta Lambda185694.17.56331.400.218
VALER P REDRobotAlta AltuveApoll p red181290.52.85582.80.51.325
NACIO P RCRobotSillianPresident172351.95.424630.91.725
MOOKIENEWDiscjockeyDelta171381.11.66522.61.812449
PIMS CAPJA2 A2NewstarAbbott170250.82.24903.30.51.522
NEWSTAR REDNEWA2 A2RobotRubels redApprentice17045-0.53.610921.80.80.53055