Génétique lait

Génétique viande

HOLSTEIN

N.NomCarac.PèreGpmTPILaitTPTBPTATMam.Mem.Syn.
corps
HTHT
sexé
SILLIANSexéRobotSilverMeridian25947450.31.12.11.51.41.22247
NEWHELIOSSexéDoorsopenTango24187670.20.32.21.90.20.82239
BREND WETHRobotMc CutchenIota230454400.11.711.11.322
NEWENZOFitzMc Cutchen2230414-0.3-0.32.62.51.21.725
EMILIOSexéCapital GainYorick1979-28-0.60.33.32.412.32245
JACOT REDRobotSympaticoLauthority191164-0.202.220.4225
N.NomCarac.PèreGpmTPILaitTPTBPTATMam.Mem.Syn.
corps
HTHT
sexé
PAIRINGSexéRobotCascadeGranite28448650.422.32.510.73254
LABOULEA2 A2AristocratBlowtorch282914320.30.31.81.70.70.132
ADAWAYA2 A2RobotFranchise RioHelix28092385-0.3-0.71.71.80.21.132
TROP LAGTropicJedi27752369-0.1-12.71.50.81.234
SUNDAY GENA2 A2RobotMitchellModesty27669450.51.42.42.11.1030
HABITATSexéSeaglassDelta275811730.20.92.62.70.60.22650
DYLANSexéGraniteDelta27566040.81.22.62.41.31.13254
ARROW NHSexéKing DocMonterey27298590.40.73.12.721.33252
NEWFUNBOYSexéRobotKing DocMonterey271911960.10.22.92.11.70.93052
TAHITIRobotTahitiRubicon27121545-0.30.41.51.20.30.226
LORDA2 A2KenobiDelta Lambda27063591.11.91.72.20.30.726
MIDASSexéA2 A2RobotRivetingharoldo27048540.10.71.61.60.60.33254
NEWMAXLA2 A2AxlKing Doc27029940.10.83.42.71.51.136
WOLFGANG P RCA2 A2RobotMirand PP RCKing Doc26751384-0.1-0.432.81.3035
NEWCALISTOSexéA2 A2RobotKing DocJedi267111820.4-12.22.40.40.42549
NORTONHotlineKingboy26498030.31.42.92.71.31.625
DANHOFTarrinoJedi264510820.50.921.80.1125
OWENA2 A2RobotKing DocSuperstar263712420.30.42.420.50.325
DOCKERA2 A2RobotKing DocJedi26359270.60.11.91.60.40.218
HANIKOSexéDelta LambdaMonterey26043850.70.93.53.51.21.43054
NEWBLACK R PPA2 A2RobotMirand PP RCBandares2584892-0.20.42.42.31.20.428
ELMOSexéRobotEugenioMonterey25841253-0.2-0.72.42.41.4039
NEWMOOKIEDiscjockeyDelta25665530.40.42.52.10.81.628
BORBONBourbonMonterey25397970.10.51.51.50.40.720
NEWADAPTER REDRobotAlta AltuveEntitle RC25209640.2-0.31.31.30.80.125
NEWBRYANRobotHanikoAbbott24991960.81.23.32.80.71.325
LOCKERRobotDylanSillian24776710-0.41.91.61.31.218
VALER P REDRobotAlta AltuveApoll p red24687480.2-0.11.50.90.50.425
NACIO P RCRobotSillianPresident24683890.40.82.21.61.61.229
NEWOTTO JBTSexéA2 A2King DocMillennium245870600.73.82.622.62954
NEWKEYPADCrushabullHotline24429750-0.63.32.41.31.532
ALEXIS PP RCRobotAtomic PPPledge24237170.30.31.81.60.60.218
ONEILL JBTRobotKing DocMillennium23791265-0.6-1.33.52.91.51.127
ASKABANCrushMonterey2348-770.30.22.82.21.5118
CAYENNESexéA2 A2AbbottKingboy2325-820.50.62.51.91.51.139
BAMBINOSexéA2 A2RobotCrushabullKingboy2310551-0.3-1.23.23.11.10.43254
AYDENA2 A2UndeniedMonterey230544400.23.62.112.228
BOAZA2 A2RobotUndeniedCrush2190360-0.2-0.33.22.31.30.826
FUNNY FACESexéA2 A2CrushAirlift2104-3820.2-0.23.31.91.32.92842
N.NomCarac.PèreGpmISUINELTPTBLaitMorph.Cap.
corp.
Mem.HTHT
sexé
NEWECLAIR WILA2 A2LancomeNumero Uno173240.82.23542-0.80.717
NEWENZOFitzMc Cutchen1580-0.8-1.12653.71.80.925
BREND WETHRobotMc CutchenIota15821-0.6-0.37672.70.91.722
N.NomCarac.PèreGpmISUINELTPTBLaitMorph.Cap.
corp.
Mem.HTHT
sexé
MIDASNEWA2 A2RobotRivetingharoldo20543-0.32.29023.20.81.23254
LORDA2 A2KenobiDelta Lambda192643.87.35801.70.20.526
ADAWAYA2 A2RobotFranchise RioHelix18970-0.9-3.421681.510.632
PAIRINGNEWRobotCascadeGranite1814504.27661.7-0.20.83254
VALER P REDRobotAlta AltuveApoll p red176230.11.57823.31.11.525
PIMS CAPJA2 A2NewstarAbbott170310.41.27233.50.71.525
NACIO P RCRobotSillianPresident163311.64.42152.90.91.629
NEWFUNBOYNEWRobotKing DocMonterey1593000.57492.21.41.23052
CAYENNENEWA2 A2AbbottKingboy154141.42.4-1082.10.41.839