Génétique lait

Génétique viande

HOLSTEIN

N.NomCarac.PèreGpmTPILaitTPTBPTATMam.Mem.Syn.
corps
HTHT
sexé
SILLIANSexéRobotSilverMeridian26038320.212.11.51.41.12245
HELIOSSexéDoorsopenTango23856920.10.32.21.80.20.71739
BREND WETHRobotMc CutchenIota229055100.11.711.11.222
NEWENZORobotFitzMc Cutchen2205286-0.2-0.42.72.71.21.725
EMILIOSexéCapital GainYorick1951-54-0.70.33.42.412.32245
JACOT REDRobotSympaticoLauthority1906109-0.202.22.10.52.125
N.NomCarac.PèreGpmTPILaitTPTBPTATMam.Mem.Syn.
corps
HTHT
sexé
PAIRINGSexéRobotCascadeGranite28479000.31.92.42.61.20.53254
NEWADAWAYSexéA2 A2RobotFranchise RioHelix27762388-0.3-0.81.61.70.21.13050
TROP LAGTropicJedi27752405-0.1-12.71.50.91.130
LABOULEA2 A2AristocratBlowtorch276413490.30.31.61.50.50.128
HABITATSexéSeaglassDelta275712180.20.82.62.70.50.22650
DYLAN KRGSexéGraniteDelta27225680.81.22.52.21.213254
SUNDAY GENA2 A2RobotMitchellModesty27138780.51.52.421.1030
TAHITIRobotTahitiRubicon27011585-0.20.41.41.10.20.226
NEWFUNBOYSexéRobotKing DocMonterey268911650.10.12.92.11.70.93052
MIDASSexéA2 A2RobotRivetingharoldo26898640.10.51.51.50.90.33254
ARROW NHSexéKing DocMonterey26887950.40.63.12.71.81.33252
LORDA2 A2KenobiDelta Lambda26833631.11.81.62.10.10.826
NEWMAXLSexéA2 A2AxlKing Doc26829820.10.83.42.71.51.13654
NEWSTAR REDA2 A2RobotRubels redApprentice2680102400.81.81.61.10.630
NORTONHotlineKingboy26368320.31.42.82.71.41.520
NEWHANCKHancockKing Doc26289860.2-0.53.42.81.80.632
DOCKER A2 A2RobotKing DocJedi26238970.60.11.91.60.30.118
NEWWOLFGANG P RCSexéA2 A2RobotMirand PP RCKing Doc262312120-0.42.92.81.103554
OWENA2 A2RobotKing DocSuperstar261312200.30.32.420.50.325
HANIKOSexéDelta LambdaMonterey26124210.70.93.53.41.21.33054
NEWDANI PMirand PP RCKing Doc259888400.23.82.61.40.832
NEWMOOKIESexéDiscjockeyDelta25535230.40.52.62.20.81.52650
BLACK PPA2 A2RobotMirand PP RCBandares2529783-0.10.42.42.21.10.428
ADAPTER REDRobotAlta AltuveEntitle RC25239730.2-0.21.31.20.80.325
BRYANRobotHanikoAbbott24942100.81.23.32.80.61.418
NACIO P RCRobotSillianPresident24674210.30.72.11.51.51.229
LOCKERRobotDylanSillian24576690-0.41.81.51.31.118
VALER P REDRobotAlta AltuveApoll p red24527570.201.40.90.50.525
OTTO JBTSexéA2 A2King DocMillennium244371600.73.72.61.92.62954
NEWKEYPADCrushabullHotline24079000-0.63.32.51.41.532
ASKABANCrushMonterey2331-1200.30.22.72.21.30.918
CAYENNESexéA2 A2AbbottKingboy2316-820.50.72.41.91.5139
AYDENA2 A2UndeniedMonterey229343900.33.52.10.92.228
BAMBINOSexéA2 A2RobotCrushabullKingboy2250490-0.4-1.33.2310.53252
BOAZA2 A2RobotUndeniedCrush2168327-0.2-0.33.22.31.20.818
FUNNY FACESexéA2 A2CrushAirlift2096-3760.2-0.23.21.91.32.92240
N.NomCarac.PèreGpmISUINELTPTBLaitMorph.Cap.
corp.
Mem.HTHT
sexé
NEWECLAIR WILA2 A2LancomeNumero Uno174260.62.34322-0.80.717
BREND WETHRobotMc CutchenIota16023-0.7-0.37792.80.81.722
NEWENZORobotFitzMc Cutchen158-6-0.8-1.51793.81.7125
N.NomCarac.PèreGpmISUINELTPTBLaitMorph.Cap.
corp.
Mem.HTHT
sexé
MIDASNEWA2 A2RobotRivetingharoldo20546-0.31.79903.10.41.23254
LORDA2 A2KenobiDelta Lambda189643.77.36411.60.10.426
NEWADAWAYNEWA2 A2RobotFranchise RioHelix18972-1-3.822081.40.90.43050
PAIRINGNEWRobotCascadeGranite1804404.36951.6-0.20.83254
VALER P REDRobotAlta AltuveApoll p red177240.21.77423.21.11.325
PIMS CAPJA2 A2NewstarAbbott170260.21.16073.60.61.525
NACIO P RCRobotSillianPresident165341.64.227930.81.729
NEWFUNBOYNEWRobotKing DocMonterey15924006542.21.31.23052
CAYENNENEWA2 A2AbbottKingboy155141.42.2-9620.41.639